Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-04-10 20:30 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Viking |
2023-04-10 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 2-0 | Sandefjord |
2023-04-10 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Valerenga |
2023-04-10 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-04-10 23:00 | Stabaek | 0-0 | Odd Grenland |
2023-04-10 23:00 | Tromso IL | 1-0 | Molde |
2023-04-11 01:15 | Brann | 3-0 | Haugesund |
2023-04-20 00:30 | Lillestrom | 4-3 | Stromsgodset |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-04-15 23:59 | Viking | 2-0 | Lillestrom |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 4-0 | Stabaek |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Molde | 1-1 | Rosenborg |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 1-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Tromso IL |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 2-0 | Brann |
2023-04-16 23:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | Ham-Kam |
2023-04-17 01:15 | Valerenga | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-04-22 23:59 | Brann | 3-1 | Valerenga |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Tromso IL | 1-1 | Viking |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Stabaek | 3-0 | Haugesund |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-3 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 0-0 | Odd Grenland |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 2-0 | Stromsgodset |
2023-04-23 23:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Sandefjord |
2023-04-24 01:15 | Lillestrom | 2-1 | Molde |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-04-29 23:59 | Bodo Glimt | 2-2 | Brann |
2023-04-30 23:00 | Sandefjord | 4-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-04-30 23:00 | Viking | 7-3 | Ham-Kam |
2023-04-30 23:00 | Molde | 2-3 | Stabaek |
2023-04-30 23:00 | Haugesund | 0-0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-04-30 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 0-1 | Tromso IL |
2023-05-01 01:15 | Odd Grenland | 0-0 | Rosenborg |
2023-05-01 23:59 | Valerenga | 3-4 | Lillestrom |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-06 23:59 | Rosenborg | 1-3 | Valerenga |
2023-05-07 23:00 | Viking | 1-1 | Stromsgodset |
2023-05-07 23:00 | Stabaek | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-05-07 23:00 | Tromso IL | 0-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-05-07 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 0-4 | Molde |
2023-05-07 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-0 | Haugesund |
2023-05-08 01:15 | Lillestrom | 1-2 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-05-09 01:00 | Brann | 0-0 | Sandefjord |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-13 01:00 | Odd Grenland | 0-1 | Lillestrom |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | Viking |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Molde | 3-2 | Stromsgodset |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Stabaek | 1-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 1-2 | Tromso IL |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Brann |
2023-05-13 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 3-2 | Rosenborg |
2023-05-14 01:15 | Haugesund | 1-1 | Valerenga |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-16 23:59 | Tromso IL | 2-3 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Brann | 4-1 | Stabaek |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Viking | 3-2 | Odd Grenland |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Lillestrom | 1-2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Valerenga | 3-0 | Ham-Kam |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Stromsgodset | 1-0 | Sandefjord |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Rosenborg | 1-0 | Haugesund |
2023-05-16 23:59 | Aalesund FK | 3-1 | Molde |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-29 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 5-1 | Viking |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Molde | 5-0 | Sandefjord |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | Aalesund FK |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Tromso IL |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 1-1 | Stromsgodset |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Brann | 3-1 | Rosenborg |
2023-05-29 23:00 | Stabaek | 2-1 | Valerenga |
2023-05-30 01:15 | Ham-Kam | 0-0 | Lillestrom |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-06-04 23:00 | Lillestrom | 3-1 | Stabaek |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Sandefjord | 4-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Tromso IL | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 1-3 | Brann |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Rosenborg | 4-0 | Ham-Kam |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 1-2 | Haugesund |
2023-06-04 23:00 | Valerenga | 1-3 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-06-05 01:15 | Viking | 3-4 | Molde |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-06-11 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | Viking |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Haugesund | 3-2 | Sandefjord |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 2-3 | Tromso IL |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 3-0 | Ham-Kam |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Valerenga | 0-1 | Stromsgodset |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Stabaek | 2-2 | Rosenborg |
2023-06-11 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 1-0 | Molde |
2023-06-12 01:15 | Brann | 2-2 | Lillestrom |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-06-24 23:59 | Viking | 3-1 | Brann |
2023-06-25 23:00 | Tromso IL | 2-1 | Stabaek |
2023-06-25 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 0-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-06-25 23:00 | Molde | 1-0 | Haugesund |
2023-06-25 23:00 | Rosenborg | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-06-26 01:15 | Stromsgodset | 2-0 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-07-19 23:59 | Lillestrom | 5-1 | Aalesund FK |
2023-10-01 23:00 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | Valerenga |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-01 23:59 | Valerenga | 1-2 | Viking |
2023-07-02 23:00 | Haugesund | 2-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-07-02 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 6-1 | Sandefjord |
2023-07-02 23:00 | Lillestrom | 0-1 | Tromso IL |
2023-07-02 23:00 | Brann | 2-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-07-02 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 1-0 | Rosenborg |
2023-07-03 01:15 | Bodo Glimt | 2-2 | Molde |
2023-07-04 01:00 | Stabaek | 0-1 | Stromsgodset |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-08 01:00 | Ham-Kam | 2-1 | Aalesund FK |
2023-07-08 23:59 | Viking | 2-0 | Haugesund |
2023-07-09 23:00 | Rosenborg | 1-2 | Lillestrom |
2023-07-09 23:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Stabaek |
2023-07-09 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 5-2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-07-09 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 0-2 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-07-09 23:00 | Tromso IL | 0-0 | Valerenga |
2023-07-10 01:15 | Molde | 2-0 | Brann |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-15 23:59 | Valerenga | 0-4 | Molde |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-3 | Odd Grenland |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 2-1 | Haugesund |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-3 | Ham-Kam |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Stabaek | 0-1 | Viking |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | Tromso IL |
2023-07-16 23:00 | Lillestrom | 4-2 | Sandefjord |
2023-07-17 01:15 | Brann | 1-0 | Stromsgodset |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-22 23:59 | Molde | 5-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-07-23 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 2-1 | Valerenga |
2023-07-23 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Lillestrom |
2023-07-23 23:00 | Sandefjord | 2-5 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-07-23 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 3-2 | Stabaek |
2023-07-23 23:00 | Tromso IL | 3-1 | Brann |
2023-07-24 01:15 | Stromsgodset | 0-1 | Rosenborg |
2023-07-25 01:00 | Viking | 3-1 | Aalesund FK |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-29 21:30 | Valerenga | 2-3 | Sandefjord |
2023-07-29 23:59 | Stabaek | 0-1 | Molde |
2023-07-30 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Haugesund |
2023-07-30 23:00 | Lillestrom | 3-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-07-30 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 1-0 | Stromsgodset |
2023-07-30 23:00 | Brann | 0-2 | Viking |
2023-07-30 23:00 | Rosenborg | 3-2 | Odd Grenland |
2023-07-31 01:15 | Bodo Glimt | 0-2 | Tromso IL |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-03 23:59 | Molde | 3-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-08-05 23:59 | Stromsgodset | 1-3 | Valerenga |
2023-08-06 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Rosenborg |
2023-08-06 23:00 | Tromso IL | 3-1 | Lillestrom |
2023-08-06 23:00 | Sandefjord | 5-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-08-06 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 0-2 | Brann |
2023-08-06 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 4-0 | Stabaek |
2023-08-07 01:15 | Viking | 3-2 | Bodo Glimt |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-05-03 23:59 | Bodo Glimt | 2-0 | Odd Grenland |
2023-05-03 23:59 | Rosenborg | 0-2 | Brann |
2023-08-12 22:00 | Sandefjord | 2-2 | Molde |
2023-08-12 23:59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-2 | Stromsgodset |
2023-08-13 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-2 | Ham-Kam |
2023-08-13 23:00 | Lillestrom | 1-3 | Viking |
2023-08-14 01:15 | Valerenga | 1-1 | Haugesund |
2023-09-30 21:00 | Stabaek | 0-1 | Tromso IL |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19 23:59 | Odd Grenland | 0-3 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-08-19 23:59 | Molde | 0-0 | Valerenga |
2023-08-20 23:00 | Brann | 5-1 | Aalesund FK |
2023-08-20 23:00 | Tromso IL | 1-0 | Sandefjord |
2023-08-20 23:00 | Viking | 1-0 | Stabaek |
2023-08-20 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 3-0 | Rosenborg |
2023-08-20 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-3 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-08-21 01:15 | Stromsgodset | 1-2 | Lillestrom |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26 23:59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 4-0 | Tromso IL |
2023-08-27 23:00 | Valerenga | 2-2 | Odd Grenland |
2023-08-27 23:00 | Sandefjord | 0-0 | Haugesund |
2023-08-28 01:15 | Rosenborg | 4-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-10-01 21:00 | Lillestrom | 0-2 | Brann |
2023-10-01 23:00 | Molde | 4-0 | Viking |
2023-10-02 01:15 | Bodo Glimt | 2-0 | Stromsgodset |
2023-10-05 01:00 | Stabaek | 5-2 | Ham-Kam |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02 23:59 | Viking | 1-1 | Valerenga |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-2 | Molde |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 3-2 | Sandefjord |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 2-1 | Stabaek |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Tromso IL | 3-1 | Rosenborg |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 1-1 | Lillestrom |
2023-09-03 23:00 | Brann | 1-0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-09-04 01:15 | Ham-Kam | 4-4 | Bodo Glimt |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16 23:59 | Haugesund | 0-2 | Viking |
2023-09-16 23:59 | Sandefjord | 2-0 | Stromsgodset |
2023-09-16 23:59 | Molde | 4-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-09-17 23:00 | Stabaek | 0-1 | Brann |
2023-09-17 23:00 | Tromso IL | 2-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-09-17 23:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-09-17 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-1 | Lillestrom |
2023-09-18 01:15 | Valerenga | 3-1 | Aalesund FK |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23 23:59 | Aalesund FK | 1-1 | Stabaek |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Bodo Glimt | 4-2 | Valerenga |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Viking | 4-3 | Sandefjord |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Odd Grenland | 1-1 | Haugesund |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 1-1 | Molde |
2023-09-24 23:00 | Lillestrom | 3-0 | Rosenborg |
2023-09-25 01:15 | Brann | 2-1 | Tromso IL |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07 23:59 | Odd Grenland | 1-1 | Viking |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 5-2 | Rosenborg |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Molde | 1-3 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Stabaek | 1-0 | Lillestrom |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Haugesund | 1-0 | Stromsgodset |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Tromso IL | 1-2 | Aalesund FK |
2023-10-08 23:00 | Sandefjord | 0-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-10-09 01:15 | Valerenga | 1-2 | Brann |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21 21:00 | Bodo Glimt | 4-3 | Sandefjord |
2023-10-21 23:59 | Brann | 3-2 | Molde |
2023-10-22 20:30 | Lillestrom | 2-0 | Valerenga |
2023-10-22 23:00 | Stromsgodset | 3-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-10-22 23:00 | Aalesund FK | 3-2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-10-22 23:00 | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Stabaek |
2023-10-22 23:00 | Ham-Kam | 0-3 | Haugesund |
2023-10-23 01:15 | Viking | 3-4 | Tromso IL |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28 23:59 | Haugesund | 6-1 | Aalesund FK |
2023-10-29 23:59 | Stromsgodset | 1-0 | Viking |
2023-10-29 23:59 | Odd Grenland | 2-0 | Ham-Kam |
2023-10-29 23:59 | Sandefjord | 1-1 | Brann |
2023-10-29 23:59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-2 | Stabaek |
2023-10-30 02:10 | Valerenga | 1-3 | Rosenborg |
2023-10-31 01:30 | Bodo Glimt | 3-1 | Lillestrom |
2023-10-31 04:00 | Molde | 1-4 | Tromso IL |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05 01:00 | Ham-Kam | 3-0 | Viking |
2023-11-05 23:59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-2 | Valerenga |
2023-11-05 23:59 | Lillestrom | 1-0 | Haugesund |
2023-11-05 23:59 | Rosenborg | 3-1 | Molde |
2023-11-05 23:59 | Stabaek | 0-4 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-11-05 23:59 | Brann | 2-1 | Odd Grenland |
2023-11-06 02:15 | Tromso IL | 0-1 | Stromsgodset |
2023-11-07 02:00 | Aalesund FK | 0-3 | Sandefjord |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12 01:00 | Haugesund | 0-2 | Brann |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Stromsgodset | 0-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Bodo Glimt | 1-0 | Aalesund FK |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Sandefjord | 3-2 | Rosenborg |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Valerenga | 0-0 | Stabaek |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Viking | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-11-12 23:59 | Odd Grenland | 1-2 | Tromso IL |
2023-11-13 02:15 | Molde | 4-0 | Lillestrom |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-11-26 23:59 | Brann | 4-2 | Bodo Glimt |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Aalesund FK | 0-4 | Viking |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Ham-Kam | 0-2 | Valerenga |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Tromso IL | 2-1 | Haugesund |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1-3 | Molde |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Rosenborg | 1-3 | Stromsgodset |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Stabaek | 2-1 | Sandefjord |
2023-11-26 23:59 | Lillestrom | 4-4 | Odd Grenland |
Date | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|
2023-12-03 23:59 | Viking | 1-5 | Rosenborg |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Sandefjord | 1-0 | Lillestrom |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Haugesund | 3-0 | Stabaek |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Bodo Glimt | 2-0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Valerenga | 1-1 | Tromso IL |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Stromsgodset | 3-0 | Brann |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Molde | 1-1 | Ham-Kam |
2023-12-03 23:59 | Odd Grenland | 4-1 | Aalesund FK |